Call us : +30 210 93 73 008

Cart0
Total:0,00 €
Your shopping cart is empty!

Latest Products

  • New
    Current Stock Level
    Standalone IF Multiswitch 9x4
    107,36 €
    107,36 €
    New
    Current Stock Level
    6-way optical splitter for singlemode fibre applications.. 1310 nm wide-band operation.
    937,75 €
    937,75 €
    New
    Current Stock Level
    4-way optical splitters for singlemode fi bre applications. 1310 nm / 1550 nm wide-band operation.
    562,65 €
    562,65 €

Top ten Products

  • New
    Hot
    CCI_179_4c3b03371222e.jpg
    CCI_179_4c3b03371222e.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    Cu-Al.PVC White.(18dB/862MHz&29,8dB/2150MHz)
    0,45 €
    0,45 €
    New
    Hot
    CFR_680_4c3b01457f079.jpg
    CFR_680_4c3b01457f079.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    "F" male connector. 6,5 diameter screw-on f plug
    0,18 €
    0,18 €
    New
    Hot
    CCI_175_4c3b518adfb43.jpg
    CCI_175_4c3b518adfb43.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    Cu-Cu.PVC White.(16,6dB/862MHz&27,5dB/2150MHz)
    0,69 €
    0,69 €

Categories