Call us : +30 210 93 73 008

Cart0
Total:0,00 €
Your shopping cart is empty!

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Manufacturer:
MSS Electronics
Results 1 - 5 of 5Show:     Items Per Page
  • New
    SC_PC_Fast_Conne_5454beadc1c5f.jpg
    SC_PC_Fast_Conne_5454beadc1c5f.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    Sc/pc fast connector is new type optical connector to use in field and FTTX connection. When engineers work in field for installation, maintenance, repair of optical fiber, they use it easily because it has no epoxy, no polishing.
    7,86 €
    7,86 €
    New
    Hot
    Fiber_Optic__Pig_4d19e5c01856e.jpg
    Fiber_Optic__Pig_4d19e5c01856e.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    Fiber Optic Pigtail, (9/125) sc single mode 1.5m
    7,44 €
    7,44 €
    New
    Hot
    FC_PC_pigtail_SM_4d95c9de4de58.jpg
    FC_PC_pigtail_SM_4d95c9de4de58.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    FC/PC pigtail Single Mode, Simplex , cable diameter 2.0mm, length 1.5M,
    7,44 €
    7,44 €
    New
    FO_Pigtail_SC_PC_4e784fb1b0f18.jpg
    FO_Pigtail_SC_PC_4e784fb1b0f18.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    FO Pigtail SC/PC, MM 62.5/125, 0.9 mm jacket, 2m , 12 pieces in box
    7,44 €
    7,44 €
    New
    FC_UPC_Pigtail_S_4e9006de492e9.jpg
    FC_UPC_Pigtail_S_4e9006de492e9.jpg
    Current Stock Level
    FC/UPC Pigtail SM Simplex 1,5m Package of 2
    4,46 €
    4,46 €
Results 1 - 5 of 5Show:     Items Per Page